?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Happy Birthday Iwamoto Hikaru

YES!
im cut this for you!!!

HAPPY (be-lated)DAY IWAMOTO HIKARU!!!!!!



sorry, im late, but i cut this when its your birthday! lol


mp4, 1136x640
source diver7jp
this is when SnowMan backdancering ABC-Z's

Music Station 2015.05.15 Mega
Mirror Mega (thank you johnnys_diary )
Music Japan 2015.05.17 Mega

hope you can get what you want.
your life more brighter. etc etc (aah, i always bad with this kind of greeting (?) )

uhm, can i asking one thing?
please, dont train your muscles more than this.
i cant take it anymore...
you want me nosebleed? #oi

and I WISH, we can meet at AUGUST!!!!!!!!



please comment if taking.
please try using VLC if MPC/other media player not working.
mirror really welcome.
thank you

*pic is from miki_love21's twitter. thank you so much housekini for search it for me*

Comments

( 20 comments — Leave a comment )
ritchuuki
May. 18th, 2015 11:09 am (UTC)

Happy birthday!

konayuuki_chan
May. 18th, 2015 03:56 pm (UTC)
thank you sop much for sharing nee~!!
happy belated bday Ganchaaaannn. hope we can meet you in august!! :D
tomapiya
May. 19th, 2015 01:13 am (UTC)
yey yey yey!!!!!!
housekini
May. 18th, 2015 05:02 pm (UTC)
Happy Birthday Ganchan!!

I laughed a lot at your comment, pOe-chan<3
tomapiya
May. 19th, 2015 01:15 am (UTC)
yey!!!!!!

hahaha... i cant help it.
if that about the arms, maybe it still okay..
but if its like, Pi? i cant take it #woi

once again, thank you, Pelko

Edited at 2015-05-19 01:15 am (UTC)
housekini
May. 19th, 2015 04:46 pm (UTC)
Thanks to you dear!
And I can get what you mean XD

adjeng_allzoun
May. 19th, 2015 12:31 am (UTC)
thk u for sharing..

dapet tiket tgl brapa kak?
tomapiya
May. 19th, 2015 12:59 am (UTC)
aku tgl 22 siang.. sama malem.. tp yg malem mau dijual, soale dapet yg B #plak

kamu jd nonton???
adjeng_allzoun
May. 19th, 2015 01:03 am (UTC)
dapet yg tgl 23 tp masih galau jadi ksana apa ngga >___<
soalny ga tau bisa apa ngga
tomapiya
May. 19th, 2015 01:06 am (UTC)
LAH, PIYE!!!!
23 jam brpa?
vip?
adjeng_allzoun
May. 19th, 2015 02:06 am (UTC)
tgl 23 cm ada 1 show kan penutupan xD
iya dapet vip bruntung banget penghabisan walau lantai 2 dapetny..

ak blm pasti bisa ksana apa ngga.. tiket ksanany jg blm nyari
tomapiya
May. 19th, 2015 02:09 am (UTC)
oiya, lupa #plak

hooo, lha gimana?
cari aja tiket e skrg..
himaori
May. 19th, 2015 03:59 am (UTC)
OMG~~~ Thank you pOe! I'm downloading now
phinechan
May. 22nd, 2015 03:40 am (UTC)
Makasih Mbak POEEEE T.T #nangissujud :D.. penawar kala dilema kisu2 an Suno T.T .. i hope they'll not doing "that" thing again..

And happy birthday to Ganchaan >.</ Our beloved and charismatic leader.. And SURE, WE CAN MEET THIS SUMMER!! Finally~ Ureshii na~~ *nyomot dua2nya* :D
tomapiya
May. 22nd, 2015 03:44 am (UTC)
eh, aku malah gak tau masalah kisu2an *gak nongkrongin twitter*
yg NabeSho kissu si Tackey ya?!!!!!!

YEY!!!!!!!!!
semoga semua lancaaar~
phinechan
May. 22nd, 2015 04:02 am (UTC)
itu salah satunya..
Ada lagi yg mereka makan stik, itu Sakuma sm Abe U.U ya walo makan stik, cuman kena e.. untung yg Shota-Abe gak kena wkk, yg dikira paling innocent, Abeee~~ aku rapopo fiuuh~

Efek kebanyakan muncul di majalah cewe, jadi begitu :3

AMIINN.. :)
tomapiya
May. 22nd, 2015 04:04 am (UTC)
waaaaah!!!!!!!!!!!
Sakuma-Abe?!!!!!!
KIYAAAAH!!! #plak
johnnys_diary
May. 23rd, 2015 07:58 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!

Here's a MEGA mirro link for the MS performance: https://mega.co.nz/#!zJBVyLZb!RO1oxyRrQcwySjMzxVbrARhbbE2Jnfinv98T5Aob7_c

I don't know why, I can't download the MJ one for now so I'll try it later and upload it as well :)
tomapiya
May. 25th, 2015 02:52 am (UTC)
thank you so much for mirror ^^

and, how about MJ? still cant?
btw, someone already sub ABC-Z's part in MJ.
just in case you didnt know
http://sacchanxd.livejournal.com/15100.html
johnnys_diary
May. 25th, 2015 02:38 pm (UTC)
Oh, thank you for the link! I usually download the raw versions if possible since I want to edit them sometimes (by doing some gifsets, etc.).

Here's a mirror likn for the MJ performance: https://mega.co.nz/#!zJ5ESZ7b!_nuUPXpV974jPolTzM04eV5aeS7okwgT3GmQGLAyzsI

Once again, thank you!
( 20 comments — Leave a comment )